Nye mottakere av uføretrygd, etter fylke og alder. 1. kvartal 2022. Antall.

 I alt18-2930-3940-4445-4950-5455-5960-6465-67Uoppgitt
I alt7 8991 0021 1397449901 2291 2971 1643304
03 Oslo915117138102117141136133292
11 Rogaland5047089446885696118-
15 Møre og Romsdal3714745344972674314-
18 Nordland - Nordlánnda3082742212835627617-
30 Viken1 732227223175209285292245742
34 Innlandet793102888411212713111435-
38 Vestfold og Telemark684991225587921118929-
42 Agder5027177526568817513-
46 Vestland821911487911712912011027-
50 Trøndelag - Trööndelage755100108648311212412539-
54 Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku4345155305076866521-
99 Bosatt i utlandet, ukjent80-4457182814-