Kontantstøtte. Andel gradert sats. September 2023. Andel

fylkeAndel med 100% satsAndel med 40% satsAndel med 20% sats
Norge91,41,56,8
Agder87,01,211,8
Innlandet79,92,916,5
Møre og Romsdal88,9.11,1
Nordland92,33,14,6
Oslo100..
Rogaland89,80,59,3
Troms og Finnmark88,27,92,6
Trøndelag78,25,416,3
Vestfold og Telemark91,51,86,1
Vestland92,71,45,9
Viken94,70,64,4