Kontantstøtte. Andel gradert sats. Juni 2020. Andel

fylkeAndel med 100% satsAndel med 40% satsAndel med 20% sats
Norge97,20,72,0
Agder95,21,03,8
Innlandet91,02,06,9
Møre og Romsdal94,61,53,8
Nordland94,92,32,5
Oslo1000,00,0
Rogaland98,20,41,4
Troms og Finnmark96,72,40,8
Trøndelag95,71,03,2
Vestfold og Telemark96,90,62,5
Vestland97,80,71,5
Viken98,20,41,3