Legemeldt sykefravær i prosent 3. kvartal 2007-2016. Totalt, fylke og kjønn.

2007200820092010201120122013201420152016
I alt6,06,16,96,15,85,65,55,55,35,4
Østfold7,07,38,17,16,86,56,76,76,46,3
Akershus5,85,86,75,95,55,35,25,25,05,1
Oslo5,55,46,25,35,14,94,84,74,44,5
Hedmark6,96,97,67,06,76,35,75,55,45,7
Oppland6,97,07,96,96,76,36,06,05,86,0
Buskerud6,46,47,46,65,95,85,85,75,55,4
Vestfold5,96,16,86,05,65,65,55,65,45,5
Telemark6,46,77,46,46,05,95,75,95,75,8
Aust-Agder5,96,47,26,45,85,85,96,15,95,8
Vest-Agder5,96,17,26,26,05,75,65,55,35,5
Rogaland4,74,95,54,84,74,44,44,54,54,8
Hordaland5,96,06,76,05,85,65,45,65,65,6
Sogn og Fj.5,45,75,85,65,35,15,15,05,05,0
Møre og R.6,06,06,86,15,85,55,45,45,65,5
Sør-Trønd.5,96,16,96,25,95,65,45,65,55,3
Nord-Trøn.6,76,87,76,96,46,56,26,36,06,1
Nordland6,86,97,36,86,66,36,46,36,36,4
Troms7,17,38,17,36,96,76,36,36,06,0
Finnmark8,27,78,37,66,66,66,66,96,45,9
Annet6,56,80,60,30,10,00,4...
Menn I alt4,94,95,64,94,54,34,24,34,14,2
Østfold6,06,27,16,05,65,35,45,45,25,2
Akershus4,44,55,24,54,24,04,04,03,83,8
Oslo4,44,34,94,13,93,73,63,63,33,3
Hedmark5,85,86,75,85,55,04,64,44,24,4
Oppland5,75,96,65,85,45,04,74,84,54,6
Buskerud5,25,26,15,24,64,44,54,44,24,3
Vestfold4,84,95,74,84,64,34,34,34,24,3
Telemark5,45,66,55,44,94,84,74,84,64,6
Aust-Agder5,05,36,25,34,84,74,85,04,74,7
Vest-Agder4,94,95,95,04,84,64,54,34,34,5
Rogaland3,73,94,43,83,53,33,33,43,43,6
Hordaland4,64,85,44,84,44,34,24,34,34,4
Sogn og Fj.4,44,74,74,64,14,04,13,94,04,2
Møre og R.4,84,65,54,94,44,24,14,14,44,3
Sør-Trønd.4,74,95,34,84,54,24,04,24,03,9
Nord-Trøn.5,75,76,55,65,15,25,05,04,74,6
Nordland5,65,66,25,65,44,95,04,94,95,0
Troms5,75,86,65,95,45,24,84,84,74,7
Finnmark7,16,37,16,25,15,45,35,35,14,7
Annet1,92,70,40,4.0,0....
Kvinner I alt7,57,68,47,77,47,27,07,06,86,8
Østfold8,48,79,48,68,38,18,48,37,97,5
Akershus7,57,48,47,57,16,86,76,66,56,5
Oslo6,86,77,66,76,56,36,26,05,65,7
Hedmark8,48,38,88,48,27,87,06,87,07,2
Oppland8,48,49,48,28,38,07,77,67,37,5
Buskerud7,97,88,98,37,67,57,47,47,06,8
Vestfold7,37,48,37,56,97,26,97,26,87,0
Telemark7,88,18,57,77,37,37,07,37,17,1
Aust-Agder7,07,98,68,07,37,47,47,67,47,0
Vest-Agder7,47,78,87,97,87,27,17,06,66,8
Rogaland5,96,17,16,26,36,05,96,05,96,1
Hordaland7,67,68,47,67,67,47,17,27,27,1
Sogn og Fj.6,67,07,16,86,76,46,46,46,16,0
Møre og R.7,77,78,57,87,67,27,27,27,06,9
Sør-Trønd.7,47,78,88,07,67,47,47,47,47,0
Nord-Trøn.8,18,29,38,68,18,27,88,07,77,9
Nordland8,28,38,78,38,28,18,28,07,98,1
Troms8,89,09,89,08,78,68,28,17,67,6
Finnmark9,59,39,79,28,48,08,28,87,87,3
Annet11,110,60,90,20,20,10,7...