Gjennomsnittlig varighet av avsluttede tilfeller som er påbegynt i 3 kv 2005-2015.

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighet
I alt44,842,944,344,042,446,043,945,445,946,245,8
Østfold50,348,350,550,649,555,149,352,352,752,450,5
Akershus42,138,940,939,737,940,939,540,442,041,540,6
Oslo37,335,937,135,833,536,434,636,237,235,534,9
Hedmark55,252,255,553,852,655,255,058,554,155,754,2
Oppland51,950,251,651,450,853,349,452,954,052,752,0
Buskerud45,643,544,643,642,346,943,746,746,445,646,4
Vestfold49,347,849,549,247,049,848,150,550,150,749,1
Telemark51,947,048,849,647,550,149,549,451,553,951,3
Aust-Agder54,751,150,851,252,559,253,256,959,857,559,0
Vest-Agder51,850,250,649,150,754,650,354,153,755,355,4
Rogaland38,736,537,336,735,939,537,937,638,438,941,4
Hordaland40,139,040,540,538,141,840,441,541,441,942,5
Sogn og Fjordane44,344,345,146,143,047,945,447,451,550,052,1
Møre og Romsdal45,644,145,946,146,050,947,948,250,651,350,6
Sør-Trøndelag47,346,546,547,847,050,348,049,548,651,249,0
Nord-Trøndelag53,751,954,356,352,457,654,855,955,057,057,4
Nordland47,648,048,548,649,853,153,854,155,457,157,0
Troms44,642,844,646,244,247,147,247,649,949,448,0
Finnmark42,642,244,443,744,443,843,844,343,346,644,8
Annet51,729,151,962,593,617,025226,8.25852,7

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighet
Menn I alt40,638,739,540,339,342,640,341,942,142,242,2
Østfold45,145,546,348,847,252,747,749,949,648,047,2
Akershus38,334,135,735,933,737,636,237,437,937,736,9
Oslo34,032,433,532,931,233,532,233,934,731,932,8
Hedmark48,147,649,250,149,652,550,453,548,551,849,1
Oppland46,545,545,446,949,349,745,948,950,549,146,3
Buskerud41,540,039,141,440,644,239,144,642,143,143,2
Vestfold44,043,045,945,142,846,746,347,746,247,045,8
Telemark47,543,146,446,844,345,645,146,547,249,147,7
Aust-Agder50,444,745,546,149,255,646,751,558,254,755,8
Vest-Agder45,843,843,644,747,648,046,349,948,246,452,5
Rogaland33,532,032,732,932,436,133,433,134,434,737,4
Hordaland36,635,235,936,134,438,236,536,937,537,538,3
Sogn og Fjordane40,140,241,043,842,042,240,344,848,645,148,7
Møre og Romsdal41,139,637,940,042,947,042,543,243,644,245,3
Sør-Trøndelag41,842,140,744,040,745,743,142,242,745,542,7
Nord-Trøndelag49,246,148,347,848,954,151,553,749,952,852,8
Nordland44,341,143,244,347,047,548,750,551,054,448,7
Troms42,239,241,643,441,145,242,946,048,344,546,5
Finnmark42,842,442,841,344,544,942,745,445,045,342,3
Annet13,413,688,521,191,717,0.7,0.25657,6

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Gjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighetGjsn varighet
Kvinner I alt47,845,947,746,644,648,346,347,748,549,048,3
Østfold54,350,453,852,151,156,750,554,054,955,652,9
Akershus44,642,044,542,340,742,941,542,344,744,143,0
Oslo39,438,239,537,835,138,236,137,738,737,836,2
Hedmark60,655,760,256,654,757,058,162,157,958,357,5
Oppland56,053,756,254,851,955,751,855,556,355,155,9
Buskerud48,646,248,545,343,448,646,848,049,247,248,6
Vestfold53,151,352,152,150,051,949,352,352,753,351,3
Telemark55,350,150,751,749,953,152,551,554,657,353,7
Aust-Agder58,256,555,255,354,961,857,860,860,959,361,0
Vest-Agder57,255,756,452,753,259,253,357,357,961,957,4
Rogaland43,140,140,839,638,441,941,140,841,241,944,2
Hordaland42,841,843,943,640,644,242,944,844,244,945,3
Sogn og Fjordane47,547,547,947,843,851,748,849,253,553,554,6
Møre og Romsdal49,047,451,850,748,353,651,451,855,556,454,5
Sør-Trøndelag51,449,750,550,551,253,351,354,652,655,153,1
Nord-Trøndelag57,356,658,862,754,859,956,957,558,459,960,5
Nordland49,952,852,351,751,856,957,256,558,358,962,7
Troms46,245,146,548,046,148,249,748,650,852,549,0
Finnmark42,642,145,545,344,243,144,543,642,347,546,5
Annet62,940,143,786,694,1.25233,3.26241,2

Gjennomsnittlig varighet av avsluttede tilfeller som er påbegynt i 3 kv 2005-2015. kjønn. Prosent.

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Østfold112,3112,7114,1115,2116,6119,8112,3115,3114,8113,3110,2
Akershus94,090,692,490,489,488,989,989,091,489,888,7
Oslo83,383,783,881,579,179,178,779,881,076,776,2
Hedmark123,3121,7125,2122,5124,0120,0125,2129,1117,8120,4118,4
Oppland116,0117,0116,4116,9119,8115,8112,6116,5117,6113,9113,5
Buskerud101,8101,5100,699,399,7101,899,5102,9100,998,5101,3
Vestfold110,2111,5111,6111,9110,8108,2109,5111,3109,0109,7107,3
Telemark116,0109,6110,1112,8112,0108,9112,8109,0112,0116,6111,9
Aust-Agder122,1119,2114,7116,5123,7128,5121,1125,4130,1124,2128,7
Vest-Agder115,8117,0114,1111,6119,4118,6114,6119,3117,0119,5120,8
Rogaland86,685,284,183,484,585,986,482,883,584,090,3
Hordaland89,790,991,492,189,790,891,991,690,290,692,7
Sogn og Fjordane99,0103,4101,7104,9101,4104,1103,4104,4112,2108,1113,8
Møre og Romsdal101,9102,9103,5104,8108,5110,7109,0106,3110,3110,9110,5
Sør-Trøndelag105,6108,5105,0108,7110,7109,2109,4109,2105,8110,8107,0
Nord-Trøndelag120,1121,1122,5128,1123,4125,2124,8123,3119,8123,2125,4
Nordland106,4111,9109,5110,6117,4115,4122,5119,4120,5123,5124,3
Troms99,899,8100,6105,1104,3102,3107,4105,0108,5106,9104,8
Finnmark95,298,4100,299,5104,695,199,897,794,3100,997,9
Annet115,567,8117,1142,1220,736,9573,859,0.557,9115,0

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %
Menn I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Østfold111,2117,7117,2121,1120,1123,7118,5119,2117,7113,8111,9
Akershus94,388,290,389,285,788,389,989,490,089,387,6
Oslo83,783,784,881,679,278,680,081,082,575,677,7
Hedmark118,5123,0124,4124,3126,2123,2125,1127,8115,1122,7116,6
Oppland114,5117,5114,7116,3125,3116,6114,1116,9119,9116,5109,8
Buskerud102,3103,398,8102,8103,3103,697,1106,6100,0102,2102,5
Vestfold108,5111,1116,0111,9108,9109,4115,1114,0109,7111,5108,7
Telemark117,0111,4117,3116,3112,6107,0112,1111,1112,0116,3113,3
Aust-Agder124,1115,6115,1114,5125,2130,4116,1123,0138,3129,6132,4
Vest-Agder112,7113,3110,4110,9121,0112,6114,9119,1114,6110,1124,7
Rogaland82,582,682,781,782,484,782,979,081,682,288,7
Hordaland90,191,090,789,787,589,790,788,189,089,090,8
Sogn og Fjordane98,7104,0103,8108,8106,898,8100,2106,9115,5107,0115,6
Møre og Romsdal101,2102,596,099,2109,0110,2105,6103,2103,6104,7107,4
Sør-Trøndelag102,9108,7103,0109,1103,6107,2107,0100,8101,4107,9101,2
Nord-Trøndelag121,3119,2122,1118,7124,3126,8127,9128,2118,5125,3125,2
Nordland109,2106,1109,3110,1119,4111,3121,0120,7121,1129,0115,6
Troms104,1101,4105,2107,7104,5106,0106,6110,0114,7105,6110,3
Finnmark105,3109,7108,3102,5113,3105,3106,0108,5106,9107,4100,3
Annet33,035,2223,952,5233,139,9.16,7.607,2136,8

20052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %Avvik %
Kvinner I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Østfold113,6109,8112,6111,8114,6117,5109,0113,2113,3113,4109,6
Akershus93,491,593,290,791,489,089,788,692,190,089,1
Oslo82,483,382,881,278,879,277,979,079,877,075,0
Hedmark126,7121,4126,2121,5122,7118,2125,4130,0119,3119,1119,1
Oppland117,2116,9117,7117,6116,5115,5111,7116,3116,2112,5115,8
Buskerud101,6100,5101,697,297,5100,7100,9100,6101,596,3100,6
Vestfold111,2111,7109,2111,9112,1107,6106,4109,6108,6108,7106,3
Telemark115,8109,1106,1111,0111,9110,0113,4107,9112,5117,0111,1
Aust-Agder121,7123,0115,7118,7123,3128,2124,8127,4125,6121,0126,3
Vest-Agder119,8121,3118,1113,1119,4122,6115,0120,2119,5126,3118,9
Rogaland90,187,485,584,986,186,988,785,484,985,491,5
Hordaland89,591,091,993,691,291,792,693,891,191,693,9
Sogn og Fjordane99,5103,5100,4102,698,2107,2105,4103,0110,4109,2113,0
Møre og Romsdal102,5103,3108,4108,8108,4111,1110,9108,6114,4115,1112,8
Sør-Trøndelag107,5108,3105,8108,4114,8110,5110,7114,4108,4112,4110,0
Nord-Trøndelag119,9123,2123,1134,5123,1124,2122,9120,5120,5122,2125,2
Nordland104,3115,0109,5110,9116,2118,0123,5118,5120,1120,2129,9
Troms96,698,297,4102,9103,599,9107,2101,9104,7107,1101,5
Finnmark89,191,695,397,299,389,396,191,587,296,996,2
Annet131,787,491,6185,8211,1.544,069,9.534,685,4