Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 31.12.2009-2018. Antall.

2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
I alt130 475128 987127 269125 113123 193121 800120 304118 719117 784116 810
Sats 165 08662 84560 50857 78855 03352 60450 26348 05446 37244 872
Sats 211 46711 25410 87210 4779 9749 5989 1868 8158 4628 154
Sats 324 19323 66023 09622 31821 44620 63619 84618 96218 16717 446
Sats 425 62527 13728 70330 52132 78935 05237 18939 18141 17542 863
Sats 52 7962 7912 7772 7182 6762 6492 5892 5252 4512 362
Sats 61 3081 3001 3131 2911 2751 2611 2311 1821 1571 113
Kvinner i alt74 82774 29473 57372 58871 73271 18970 54869 83769 44868 976
Sats 137 52136 26534 98533 42831 87830 48829 16527 89626 86625 921
Sats 26 6236 5246 3216 0975 7895 5845 3235 0964 8914 716
Sats 313 63913 41213 15212 75912 31411 89611 46710 98910 54810 154
Sats 415 06016 09517 12218 35119 82021 31022 72924 04725 37326 489
Sats 51 3641 3761 3681 3401 3241 3081 2711 2391 2101 150
Sats 6620622625613607603593570560546
Menn i alt55 64854 69353 69652 52551 46150 61149 75648 88248 33647 834
Sats 127 56526 58025 52324 36023 15522 11621 09820 15819 50618 951
Sats 24 8444 7304 5514 3804 1854 0143 8633 7193 5713 438
Sats 310 55410 2489 9449 5599 1328 7408 3797 9737 6197 292
Sats 410 56511 04211 58112 17012 96913 74214 46015 13415 80216 374
Sats 51 4321 4151 4091 3781 3521 3411 3181 2861 2411 212
Sats 6688678688678668658638612597567

Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 31.12.2009-2018.Prosent.

2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 149,948,747,546,244,743,241,840,539,438,4
Sats 28,88,78,58,48,17,97,67,47,27,0
Sats 318,518,318,117,817,416,916,516,015,414,9
Sats 419,621,022,624,426,628,830,933,035,036,7
Sats 52,12,22,22,22,22,22,22,12,12,0
Sats 61,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,0
Kvinner i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 150,148,847,646,144,442,841,339,938,737,6
Sats 28,98,88,68,48,17,87,57,37,06,8
Sats 318,218,117,917,617,216,716,315,715,214,7
Sats 420,121,723,325,327,629,932,234,436,538,4
Sats 51,81,91,91,81,81,81,81,81,71,7
Sats 60,80,80,80,80,80,80,80,80,80,8
Menn i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 149,548,647,546,445,043,742,441,240,439,6
Sats 28,78,68,58,38,17,97,87,67,47,2
Sats 319,018,718,518,217,717,316,816,315,815,2
Sats 419,020,221,623,225,227,229,131,032,734,2
Sats 52,62,62,62,62,62,62,62,62,62,5
Sats 61,21,21,31,31,31,31,31,31,21,2