Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 30.09.2010-2019. Antall.

2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
I alt129 386127 611125 651123 548122 035120 734119 187117 875117 212120 973
Sats 163 47461 05158 48155 61853 11350 85448 58946 68745 29148 736
Sats 211 30810 98110 59610 0869 7199 2788 9298 5238 25425 756
Sats 323 82623 20322 48721 68420 79620 02719 21118 34017 63130 644
Sats 426 69828 29230 04932 20834 48436 72038 72440 69742 53212 714
Sats 52 7752 7752 7372 6752 6622 6152 5372 4662 3822 107
Sats 61 3051 3091 3011 2771 2611 2401 1971 1621 1221 016
Kvinner i alt74 44773 68572 82671 87971 24470 72970 07169 46369 18570 500
Sats 136 62835 27133 83432 21630 77329 47128 20627 05826 17027 166
Sats 26 5506 3676 1655 8605 6295 3735 1654 9274 77716 278
Sats 313 47713 19612 85112 43111 97711 56911 12510 63410 24918 641
Sats 415 80916 85418 00719 45120 94222 43323 75825 06426 2826 916
Sats 51 3631 3711 3471 3161 3221 2861 2381 2161 1591 009
Sats 6620626622605601597579564548490
Menn i alt54 93953 92652 82551 66950 79150 00549 11648 41248 02750 473
Sats 126 84625 78024 64723 40222 34021 38320 38319 62919 12121 570
Sats 24 7584 6144 4314 2264 0903 9053 7643 5963 4779 478
Sats 310 34910 0079 6369 2538 8198 4588 0867 7067 38212 003
Sats 410 88911 43812 04212 75713 54214 28714 96615 63316 2505 798
Sats 51 4121 4041 3901 3591 3401 3291 2991 2501 2231 098
Sats 6685683679672660643618598574526

Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 30.09.2010-2019.Prosent.

2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 149,147,846,545,043,542,140,839,638,640,3
Sats 28,78,68,48,28,07,77,57,27,021,3
Sats 318,418,217,917,617,016,616,115,615,025,3
Sats 420,622,223,926,128,330,432,534,536,310,5
Sats 52,12,22,22,22,22,22,12,12,01,7
Sats 61,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,00,8
Kvinner i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 149,247,946,544,843,241,740,339,037,838,5
Sats 28,88,68,58,27,97,67,47,16,923,1
Sats 318,117,917,617,316,816,415,915,314,826,4
Sats 421,222,924,727,129,431,733,936,138,09,8
Sats 51,81,91,81,81,91,81,81,81,71,4
Sats 60,80,80,90,80,80,80,80,80,80,7
Menn i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 148,947,846,745,344,042,841,540,539,842,7
Sats 28,78,68,48,28,17,87,77,47,218,8
Sats 318,818,618,217,917,416,916,515,915,423,8
Sats 419,821,222,824,726,728,630,532,333,811,5
Sats 52,62,62,62,62,62,72,62,62,52,2
Sats 61,21,31,31,31,31,31,31,21,21,0