Kontantstøtte. Mottakere. Fylke. September 2014-2023. Antall

 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023
I alt12 77713 00812 443-11 16210 4379 9748 9677 3886 550
-----------9
Agder------725664561622
Innlandet------645557443450
Møre og Romsdal616644899-608515443398303300
Nordland454435426-425333343245200176
Oslo2 0422 1791 956-1 3341 3711 2231 1051 027898
Rogaland1 3951 3801 360-1 2541 1341 074899814804
Troms og Finnmark------385337251193
Trøndelag----785708654574448396
Vestfold og Telemark------720637512534
Vestland------1 2161 229794635
Viken------2 5162 3002 0211 519
NAV Utland395539-312730221414
Østfold868811764-918693----
Akershus1 2161 2011 170-1 3141 177----
Hedmark435411356-355365----
Oppland427426427-346357----
Buskerud670729677-592581----
Vestfold553579461-411475----
Telemark375365330-299362----
Aust-Agder296296290-294262----
Vest-Agder601612544-565527----
Hordaland1 1461 2641 261-979960----
Sogn og Fjordane273298290-227216----
Sør-Trøndelag512528513-------
Nord-Trøndelag346327266-------
Troms350268252-269234----
Finnmark163200162-156140----