Andel kontantstøttebarn av barn i kontantstøttealder. Fylke. Juni 2013-2020.

Fylke20132014201520162017201820192020
Norge48,750,750,948,8.43,243,843,3
Agder.......51,3
Innlandet.......43,2
Møre og Romsdal49,451,352,649,5.43,745,842,6
Nordland40,839,139,437,3.37,635,735,0
Oslo51,254,852,350,4.41,343,541,3
Rogaland55,157,561,157,5.50,552,850,9
Troms og Finnmark.......33,2
Trøndelag.....39,538,437,9
Vestfold og Telemark.......46,6
Vestland.......44,1
Viken.......43,1
Østfold54,359,256,054,1.50,746,7.
Akershus44,445,645,343,9.40,440,2.
Hedmark43,248,745,443,4.37,943,5.
Oppland51,752,051,852,8.45,745,8.
Buskerud47,547,548,642,8.40,939,6.
Vestfold50,455,555,954,8.45,548,9.
Telemark49,350,350,347,9.44,845,6.
Aust-Agder50,651,553,149,7.46,747,3.
Vest-Agder58,961,661,858,3.55,356,6.
Hordaland44,347,449,848,1.42,243,4.
Sogn og Fjordane56,653,451,049,6.46,140,9.
Sør-Trøndelag46,946,247,748,9....
Nord-Trøndelag42,241,447,238,5....
Troms40,143,541,540,8.31,831,8.
Finnmark36,037,838,332,9.32,633,1.