Barnetrygd. Mottakere. Fylke. September 2017-2026. Antall

Fylke2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
I alt673 019670 930660 080658 125657 748661 865667 246666 813669 711677 824
Oslo79 53180 08279 16779 73879 61080 64482 27380 20580 57781 622
Rogaland64 69464 34863 03963 10563 59963 83563 50263 97964 45564 983
Møre og Romsdal34 08833 68432 72532 19732 05731 79031 25131 54331 61531 601
Nordland29 54429 21228 65028 29628 14127 85327 61827 79727 73527 589
Østfold37 70937 56636 82636 78536 83437 02636 80937 13037 22137 516
Akershus92 28093 35492 96993 40294 08695 82295 36397 39898 01999 184
Buskerud32 81832 86232 30032 18732 14932 55532 40532 58632 50232 771
Innlandet42 93342 53541 89041 38841 00540 78840 51740 82841 07841 273
Vestfold30 68030 43930 00929 98030 03230 22429 95330 32030 32130 484
Telemark20 88320 62820 24420 03219 90919 85719 85020 15920 03719 980
Agder38 70438 57338 11437 85037 87138 11938 16138 72638 84339 048
Vestland80 74580 05777 92177 40877 11577 42776 63176 69476 71477 358
Trøndelag57 82157 43156 90056 75156 66756 93256 93657 07457 36857 407
Troms20 65120 41819 91219 72319 48819 34419 22519 09919 05319 007
Finnmark9 2829 1008 8748 7188 5818 5298 4418 3068 3638 371
Ukjent-----1353 713--1
Nav Utland6566415405656049854 5984 9695 8109 629

Barnetrygd. Mottakere. Fylke. September 2017-2026. Prosent

 2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Oslo11,811,912,012,112,112,212,312,012,012,0
Rogaland9,69,69,69,69,79,69,59,69,69,6
Møre og Romsdal5,15,05,04,94,94,84,74,74,74,7
Nordland4,44,44,34,34,34,24,14,24,14,1
Østfold5,65,65,65,65,65,65,55,65,65,5
Akershus13,713,914,114,214,314,514,314,614,614,6
Buskerud4,94,94,94,94,94,94,94,94,94,8
Innlandet6,46,36,36,36,26,26,16,16,16,1
Vestfold4,64,54,54,64,64,64,54,54,54,5
Telemark3,13,13,13,03,03,03,03,03,02,9
Agder5,85,75,85,85,85,85,75,85,85,8
Vestland12,011,911,811,811,711,711,511,511,511,4
Trøndelag8,68,68,68,68,68,68,58,68,68,5
Troms3,13,03,03,03,02,92,92,92,82,8
Finnmark1,41,41,31,31,31,31,31,21,21,2
Ukjent.....0,00,6..0,0
Nav Utland0,10,10,10,10,10,10,70,70,91,4