Barnetrygd. Antall barn. Fylke. September 2017-2026. Antall

Fylke2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
I alt1 134 6791 129 7481 110 5871 102 8091 100 3511 108 4521 109 0151 101 6441 101 1331 109 573
Oslo131 009131 913129 854129 931129 166130 631132 120128 514128 464129 409
Rogaland114 029113 042111 099110 777111 537112 142110 835110 915110 958111 112
Møre og Romsdal58 75757 93956 37155 28254 96554 94353 57953 69553 53453 429
Nordland48 63948 09947 08846 29345 90845 57544 70244 59744 29444 029
Østfold61 93161 50460 23360 06360 18760 72559 99160 06759 94360 216
Akershus153 988155 631154 637154 802155 678158 487157 037159 455160 064161 396
Buskerud54 25554 22353 17752 76852 55753 08852 45152 34752 02652 275
Innlandet70 84569 99068 85067 70966 96266 88266 08666 17566 29866 442
Vestfold50 22650 03549 33349 23749 38049 79248 98749 33849 23149 098
Telemark34 53434 11833 44633 04232 82932 89332 61932 94132 62932 491
Agder67 66467 23766 51865 90565 82166 22665 74066 07265 83765 833
Vestland141 003139 733136 153134 787134 191134 685132 374131 495130 694131 087
Trøndelag97 05296 43595 44894 72294 39294 87394 13393 70893 66893 472
Troms34 22933 79732 87032 29131 77731 63931 22830 75430 54130 357
Finnmark15 34414 99614 58414 23813 97714 01213 75413 62713 62613 608
Ukjent-----70613 3627 8809 26415 248
Nav Utland1 1741 0569269621 0241 15317646271

Barnetrygd. Antall barn. Fylke. September 2017-2026. Prosent

 2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Oslo11,511,711,711,811,711,811,911,711,711,7
Rogaland10,010,010,010,010,110,110,010,110,110,0
Møre og Romsdal5,25,15,15,05,05,04,84,94,94,8
Nordland4,34,34,24,24,24,14,04,04,04,0
Østfold5,55,45,45,45,55,55,45,55,45,4
Akershus13,613,813,914,014,114,314,214,514,514,5
Buskerud4,84,84,84,84,84,84,74,84,74,7
Innlandet6,26,26,26,16,16,06,06,06,06,0
Vestfold4,44,44,44,54,54,54,44,54,54,4
Telemark3,03,03,03,03,03,02,93,03,02,9
Agder6,06,06,06,06,06,05,96,06,05,9
Vestland12,412,412,312,212,212,211,911,911,911,8
Trøndelag8,68,58,68,68,68,68,58,58,58,4
Troms3,03,03,02,92,92,92,82,82,82,7
Finnmark1,41,31,31,31,31,31,21,21,21,2
Ukjent.....0,11,20,70,81,4
Nav Utland0,10,10,10,10,10,10,00,00,00,0