Antall mottakere utvidet barnetrygd. Fylke. September 2017-2026.

Fylke2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Norge125 073123 364121 697120 203118 588120 817122 767125 474128 969129 167
Østfold8 1188 0077 9567 8577 6597 6767 8078 0048 1798 192
Akershus15 82115 63815 60115 61515 47715 90516 12516 58516 95317 015
Oslo14 19914 03913 89213 71313 52613 69414 10314 13914 34514 154
Innlandet8 7868 5638 3158 1817 9858 0898 1788 3508 6498 726
Buskerud6 2976 2006 1246 1175 9956 1876 1496 3416 4976 569
Vestfold6 6126 3806 3786 2526 1266 1756 2226 4166 6106 649
Telemark4 5644 5084 3384 3104 2354 2554 3044 4374 5824 556
Agder7 5197 5407 5087 3647 2887 5417 6427 8708 0058 023
Rogaland10 22310 32410 18810 18810 23810 61910 89311 06411 49511 467
Vestland13 33713 09812 85912 61412 41812 70012 85413 18313 46913 575
Møre og Romsdal6 0465 9335 6855 5375 4345 4185 5805 7045 8855 860
Trøndelag10 89910 71810 70010 57810 61210 88110 98911 25711 77411 778
Nordland6 1106 0435 9335 8235 6905 7115 8265 9026 0726 059
Troms4 3564 2234 1534 0743 9693 9493 9894 0014 1204 083
Finnmark2 1142 0752 0011 9131 8651 9051 9121 9141 9221 893
Ukjent-----1260---
Nav Utland7275666771100134307412568

Andel mottakere som mottar utvidet barnetrygd. Fylke. September 2017-2026.

Fylke2017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Norge18,518,318,418,218,018,218,318,719,219,0
Østfold21,521,321,621,320,720,721,121,421,921,7
Akershus17,116,716,716,716,416,516,817,017,217,1
Oslo17,817,517,517,116,916,917,117,617,717,3
Innlandet20,420,119,819,719,419,820,120,421,021,1
Buskerud19,118,818,919,018,618,918,919,419,920,0
Vestfold21,520,921,220,820,320,420,721,021,721,7
Telemark21,821,821,421,521,221,421,621,922,822,7
Agder19,419,519,619,419,219,720,020,220,520,5
Rogaland15,816,016,116,116,016,617,117,217,817,6
Vestland16,516,316,516,216,116,316,717,117,517,5
Møre og Romsdal17,717,617,317,116,917,017,818,018,518,5
Trøndelag18,818,618,818,618,719,019,219,620,420,4
Nordland20,620,620,720,520,220,421,021,121,821,9
Troms21,020,620,820,620,320,420,720,921,521,4
Finnmark22,722,822,521,921,722,322,622,922,922,5
Ukjent.....8,41,5..0,0
Nav Utland10,911,712,211,811,79,52,85,96,95,8