Andel kontantstøttebarn av barn i kontantstøttealder. Fylke. September 2018-2026.

Fylke201820192020202120222023202420252026
Norge21,320,419,918,314,312,113,010,97,9
Østfold34,627,025,626,621,816,319,713,810,7
Akershus21,119,019,917,115,010,113,49,68,6
Oslo17,017,515,714,713,111,710,08,56,0
Innlandet22,523,722,520,215,414,612,310,810,0
Buskerud23,422,924,123,017,512,316,412,39,2
Vestfold18,721,821,518,714,214,012,810,58,1
Telemark20,725,319,618,116,314,310,913,410,1
Agder28,127,226,524,119,619,915,417,614,9
Rogaland23,122,121,418,915,814,912,112,89,4
Vestland18,718,719,821,012,610,211,29,26,3
Møre og Romsdal24,221,218,817,212,510,610,38,46,8
Trøndelag17,316,315,113,69,68,010,48,65,5
Nordland20,316,216,912,79,38,313,98,45,1
Troms17,816,416,914,58,97,19,58,86,0
Finnmark22,721,321,820,218,411,516,912,010,5