Andel kontantstøttebarn av barn i kontantstøttealder. Fylke. Mars 2013-2019.

Fylke2013201420152016201720182019
Landet36,437,838,136,6.31,131,6
Østfold43,047,045,041,9.38,438,2
Akershus30,831,731,430,5.27,627,4
Oslo40,142,240,639,0.29,429,1
Hedmark34,936,834,232,8.28,531,1
Oppland40,838,540,239,6.35,133,5
Buskerud35,738,038,836,5.31,232,3
Vestfold37,341,742,042,2.33,134,5
Telemark37,438,339,137,8.33,733,9
Aust-Agder40,238,541,838,0.36,035,6
Vest-Agder44,747,948,046,0.42,642,8
Rogaland40,843,945,644,0.38,439,0
Hordaland33,734,336,634,9.31,131,3
Sogn og Fjordane41,443,337,138,4.33,529,5
Møre og Romsdal35,236,639,236,6.29,933,2
Sør-Trøndelag32,431,231,932,6...
Nord-Trøndelag30,729,733,728,0...
Nordland30,428,729,027,9.25,225,8
Troms27,127,529,227,7.20,122,1
Finnmark28,528,230,426,9.25,126,1
Trøndelag.....25,026,3