Nye mottakere av uføretrygd, etter fylke og kjønn. 1. kvartal 2011-2020. Antall.

 2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
I alt7 52910 7195 7737 7866 3568 3118 9999 2999 7648 906
Østfold5371 233477430415592724874539-
Akershus5405854251 094471644775959931-
Oslo5358504141 0455217027637879661 187
Hedmark4001 040154487355418345292350-
Oppland356294276463299288335310424-
Buskerud319354219446344385495549469-
Vestfold273348313362451495517559501-
Telemark324520278206234307341283371-
Aust-Agder224347136181193232262199357-
Vest-Agder325572192229218415389442434-
Rogaland515544474489512583743777706634
Hordaland759607660523457712788817670-
Sogn og Fjordane17321784259178129154134195-
Møre og Romsdal335615333252288433362424419281
Sør-Trøndelag510564434374429590421---
Nord-Trøndelag311323242135164234283---
Nordland414737367327320562623530621452
Troms355570156286293269336252510-
Finnmark20221368103109145184187198-
Viken---------1 894
Innlandet---------760
Vestfold og Telemark---------769
Agder---------663
Vestland---------694
Trøndelag-------8361 007865
Troms og Finnmark---------520
Bosatt i utlandet, ukjent12218671951051761598896187
Kvinner i alt4 2246 4413 3814 8203 6114 7075 1275 4055 6845 135
Østfold298740254255216318420485315-
Akershus308370262710274375458590553-
Oslo288465224628273383426422541647
Hedmark22265386298210232196166201-
Oppland196187164283184161185178256-
Buskerud184211124283182189283323282-
Vestfold157203195237258287284323275-
Telemark174305158136131191192160215-
Aust-Agder12322281102109128136118212-
Vest-Agder181349105145127243209265233-
Rogaland295320310312293329446439380369
Hordaland453360378319272437472489411-
Sogn og Fjordane851194317299718773132-
Møre og Romsdal205415204141185276217245249176
Sør-Trøndelag288348261240255363240---
Nord-Trøndelag17119214983100131177---
Nordland225457231218181305362300377277
Troms21333991159169156197154316-
Finnmark1111203359567290106111-
Viken---------1 109
Innlandet---------438
Vestfold og Telemark---------450
Agder---------384
Vestland---------399
Trøndelag-------535599526
Troms og Finnmark---------293
Bosatt i utlandet, ukjent47662840376050342667
Menn i alt3 3054 2782 3922 9662 7453 6043 8723 8944 0803 771
Østfold239493223175199274304389224-
Akershus232215163384197269317369378-
Oslo247385190417248319337365425540
Hedmark17838768189145186149126149-
Oppland160107112180115127150132168-
Buskerud13514395163162196212226187-
Vestfold116145118125193208233236226-
Telemark15021512070103116149123156-
Aust-Agder10112555798410412681145-
Vest-Agder144223878491172180177201-
Rogaland220224164177219254297338326265
Hordaland306247282204185275316328259-
Sogn og Fjordane889841877958676163-
Møre og Romsdal130200129111103157145179170105
Sør-Trøndelag222216173134174227181---
Nord-Trøndelag140131935264103106---
Nordland189280136109139257261230244175
Troms1422316512712411313998194-
Finnmark919335445373948187-
Viken---------785
Innlandet---------322
Vestfold og Telemark---------319
Agder---------279
Vestland---------295
Trøndelag-------301408339
Troms og Finnmark---------227
Bosatt i utlandet, ukjent751204355681161095470120