Nye mottakere av uføretrygd, etter fylke og alder. 1.kvartal 2020. Antall.

 I alt18-2930-3940-4445-4950-5455-5960-6465-67
I alt8 9061 1191 3317971 1201 3571 5031 344335
Oslo1 18714321711915217619115039
Rogaland634101845571951079328
Møre og Romsdal2813337213237475123
Nordland4524863296564837921
Viken1 89423628917823630832326955
Innlandet7609699799011411913924
Vestfold og Telemark769971237310610712211130
Agder6639698617610411010216
Vestland6948510253951201199822
Trøndelag8651231378011111214711936
Troms og Finnmark52056684166821017729
Bosatt i utlandet, ukjent18751482038345612