Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 30.09.2014-2023. Antall.

 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023
I alt122 035120 734119 187117 875117 212120 973125 543127 516129 736134 324
Sats 153 11350 85448 58946 68745 29148 73671 32574 46477 53782 130
Sats 29 7199 2788 9298 5238 25425 75622 13722 39822 89323 786
Sats 320 79620 02719 21118 34017 63130 64417 57916 83616 00515 404
Sats 434 48436 72038 72440 69742 53212 71411 51510 91510 46310 178
Sats 52 6622 6152 5372 4662 3822 1072 0201 9721 9091 899
Sats 61 2611 2401 1971 1621 1221 016967931929927
Kvinner i alt71 24470 72970 07169 46369 18570 50072 19072 52773 16874 851
Sats 130 77329 47128 20627 05826 17027 16640 51141 48742 57544 271
Sats 25 6295 3735 1654 9274 77716 27813 77613 97214 29614 834
Sats 311 97711 56911 12510 63410 24918 64110 2819 8459 3769 000
Sats 420 94222 43323 75825 06426 2826 9166 1995 8425 5685 388
Sats 51 3221 2861 2381 2161 1591 009963935907908
Sats 6601597579564548490460446446450
Menn i alt50 79150 00549 11648 41248 02750 47353 35354 98956 56859 473
Sats 122 34021 38320 38319 62919 12121 57030 81432 97734 96237 859
Sats 24 0903 9053 7643 5963 4779 4788 3618 4268 5978 952
Sats 38 8198 4588 0867 7067 38212 0037 2986 9916 6296 404
Sats 413 54214 28714 96615 63316 2505 7985 3165 0734 8954 790
Sats 51 3401 3291 2991 2501 2231 0981 0571 0371 002991
Sats 6660643618598574526507485483477

Grunnstønadsmottakere, etter kjønn og sats. Pr. 30.09.2014-2023. Prosent.

 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023
I alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 143,542,140,839,638,640,356,858,459,861,1
Sats 28,07,77,57,27,021,317,617,617,617,7
Sats 317,016,616,115,615,025,314,013,212,311,5
Sats 428,330,432,534,536,310,59,28,68,17,6
Sats 52,22,22,12,12,01,71,61,51,51,4
Sats 61,01,01,01,01,00,80,80,70,70,7
Kvinner i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 143,241,740,339,037,838,556,157,258,259,1
Sats 27,97,67,47,16,923,119,119,319,519,8
Sats 316,816,415,915,314,826,414,213,612,812,0
Sats 429,431,733,936,138,09,88,68,17,67,2
Sats 51,91,81,81,81,71,41,31,31,21,2
Sats 60,80,80,80,80,80,70,60,60,60,6
Menn i alt100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0100,0
Sats 144,042,841,540,539,842,757,860,061,863,7
Sats 28,17,87,77,47,218,815,715,315,215,1
Sats 317,416,916,515,915,423,813,712,711,710,8
Sats 426,728,630,532,333,811,510,09,28,78,1
Sats 52,62,72,62,62,52,22,01,91,81,7
Sats 61,31,31,31,21,21,01,00,90,90,8